Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Dermatology & Cosmetology
06.00 - 07.00
Dr Indrajeet Asija
Office 114, Hall C
Dermatology & Cosmetology06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Dermatology & Cosmetology
06.00 - 07.00
Dr Indrajeet Asija
Office 114, Hall C
Dermatology & Cosmetology06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Minimal Access Surgery
13.00 - 16.00
Dr Avinash Singh
Gym Arena
Minimal Access Surgery13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Dermatology & Cosmetology
13.00 - 17.00
Dr Indrajeet Asija
Office 114, Hall C
Dermatology & Cosmetology13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Minimal Access Surgery
15.00 - 19.00
Dr Indrajeet Asija
Gym Arena
Minimal Access Surgery15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Anesthesia and Critical Care Medicine
16.00 - 17.00
Dr Charu Dhar
Office 8, Hall A
Anesthesia and Critical Care Medicine16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Anesthesia and Critical Care Medicine
16.00 - 20.00
Dr Charu Dhar
Office 8, Hall A
Anesthesia and Critical Care Medicine16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Anesthesia and Critical Care Medicine
16.00 - 20.00
Dr Charu Dhar
Office 8, Hall A
Anesthesia and Critical Care Medicine16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Minimal Access Surgery
16.00 - 19.00
Dr Avinash Singh
Gym Arena
Minimal Access Surgery16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Dermatology & Cosmetology
06.00 - 07.00
Dr Indrajeet Asija
Office 114, Hall C
Dermatology & Cosmetology06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Dermatology & Cosmetology
06.00 - 07.00
Dr Indrajeet Asija
Office 114, Hall C
Dermatology & Cosmetology06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Dermatology & Cosmetology
13.00 - 17.00
Dr Indrajeet Asija
Office 114, Hall C
Dermatology & Cosmetology13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00 - 17.00
Anesthesia and Critical Care Medicine
16.00 - 17.00
Dr Charu Dhar
Office 8, Hall A
Anesthesia and Critical Care Medicine16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Anesthesia and Critical Care Medicine
16.00 - 20.00
Dr Charu Dhar
Office 8, Hall A
Anesthesia and Critical Care Medicine16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Anesthesia and Critical Care Medicine
16.00 - 20.00
Dr Charu Dhar
Office 8, Hall A
Anesthesia and Critical Care Medicine16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00 - 14.00
Minimal Access Surgery
13.00 - 16.00
Dr Avinash Singh
Gym Arena
Minimal Access Surgery13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Minimal Access Surgery
15.00 - 19.00
Dr Indrajeet Asija
Gym Arena
Minimal Access Surgery15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Minimal Access Surgery
16.00 - 19.00
Dr Avinash Singh
Gym Arena
Minimal Access Surgery16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info